Cookie Img
Back to top
Home » Products » Herbal Powders » Chavak-Piper Chaba

Chavak-Piper Chaba

Chavak-Piper Chaba
Chavak-Piper Chaba
Product Code : 24
Product Description

By leveraging upon our extensive market knowledge, we provide the best array of Kawab Chini(Cubeb Pepper). we strictly check all the items on various factors to ensure its good quality. It is available at the best price.

Botanical Name: Piper Cubeba

Common Name: Cubebs

Category: Raw Herbs



POOJA TRADERS

Contact Us

( *represents compulsory fields )

Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



POOJA TRADERS
69, Calico Nagar, Behind Hotel Winsome, Narol, Sarkhej Road, Narol, Ahmedabad - 382405, Gujarat, India
Mr. Chirag L Kotak (Proprietor)

Product Showcase